Всё для Учёбы — студенческий файлообменник
1 монета
doc

Студенческий документ № 055844 из МПСУ (бывш. МПСИ)

ВЛИЯНИЕ А.Р. ЛУРИЯ

НА РАЗВИТИЕ МИРОВОЙ ПСИХОЛОГИЧЕСКОЙ НАУКИ

Воркшоп,

посвященный 110-летию со дня рождения А.Р. ЛУРИЯ

ПРОГРАММА

Москва • Россия • 20-22 сентября 2012

1902 - 1977

LURIA'S CONTINUING INFLUENCE ON INTERNATIONAL PSYCHOLOGY

Memorial workshop dedicated to 110 anniversaries from Luria's birth

PROGRAM Moscow • Russia • September 20-22, 2012

ДЛЯ ЗАМЕТОК NOTES

20 сентября ___________Четверг

Факультет психологии МГУ имени М.В. Ломоносова

9:00 - 18:00 регистрация участников

10:00 - 12:30. Мемориальное заседание ауд. 102____

Председатели: Ю.П. Зинченко (Россия), Ж. Кинтино-Айрес (Португалия), А.Ш. Тхостов (Россия).

•Вступительное слово декана факультета психологии, президента РПО Ю.П. Зинченко

•Вступительное слово заведующего кафедрой нейро- и патопсихологии А.Ш.Тхостова

•Музыкальное приветствие

10:30 - 10:50 Братусь Б.С. (Россия) Александр Лурия как Мастер науки

10:50 - 11:10 Папаньо К. (Италия), Глозман Ж. (Россия). А.Р. Лурия и итальянские психологи

11:10 - 11:30 Радковская Е.Г., Радковская А.Г. (Россия) Александр Романович в Свистухе.

11:30 - 12:00 Фильм о жизни А.Р. Лурия

12:00 - 12:30 Дискуссия

12.30 - 14.00. Перерыв

14.00 - 18.00. Заседание секции "Лурия и современная медицинская психология". Ауд._215

Председатели: Т.В. Ахутина (Россия), Ж.М. Глозман (Россия), Л. Кинтанар (Мексика).

14:00 - 14:20 Соловьева Ю., Кинтанар Л. (Мексика) Луриевская нейропсихология в Мексике: практика и исследования.

14:20 - 14:40 Ахутина Т.В. (Россия) Идеи А.Р.Лурия в методологии коррекционно-развивающего обучения

14:40 - 15:00 Кинтино-Айрес Ж. (Португалия) Системно-динамическая нейропсихология Лурия в психотерапии: два клинических случая.

September 20 __________Thursday

Psychology Department of Moscow State University

9:00 - 18:00 Registration

10:00-12:30. Cherishing the memory of A.R. Luria . Room 102

Moderators: Zinchenko Yu. (Russia), Quintino-Aires J. (Portugal), Tkhostov A. (Russia)

Greetings: •The dean of the Psychology Department, President of Russian Psychological Association Yu. Zinchenko

• Chair of the section of neuro- and pathopsychology A. Tkhostov

• Musical greeting

10:30 - 10:50 Bratus' B. (Russia). Alexander Luria as a mastermind of science

10:50-11:10 Papagno, C. (Italy), Glozman J. (Russia) Alexander Luria and Italian psychologists

11:10 - 11:30 Radkovskaya E.G., Radkovskaya A.G. (Russia). Alexander Romanovich in Svistukha.

11:30 - 12:00 Movie about Luria's life

12:00 - 12:30 Discussion

12.30 - 14.00. Break

14.00 - 18.00. Luria and contemporary medical psychology Room 215

Moderators: Akhutina T. (Russia), Glozman J. (Russia), Quintanar L. (Mexico)

14:00 - 14:20 Solovieva Yu., Quintanar L.(Mexico). Luria`s Neuropsychological Approach in Mexico: Practice and Research.

14:20 - 14:40 Akhutina T. (Russia) Luria's ideas in remediation methods.

14:40 - 15:00 Quintino-Aires J.(Portugal) Systemic dynamic Luria's neuropsychology in psychotherapy: two clinical cases

15:00 - 15:20 Глозман Ж.М. (Россия) Об истории и тенденциях развития

Луриевской нейропсихологической диагностики.

15:20 - 15:40 Микадзе Ю.В. (Россия)

Роль качественной и количественной оценки в нейропсихологической диагностике

15:40 - 16:00 Дискуссия

16:00 - 16:15 Кофе-брейк

16:15 - 17:45 - Представление стендовых докладов (по 5 минут на каждый доклад).

1. Авилес Рейес Р., Гарсиа Агилар Г., Флорес Олвера Д. (Мексика) Качественная нейропсихологическая оценка и изменение повседневного функционирования у пациентов с клинической депрессией.

2. Дельгадо Гарсиа М., Гарсиа Агилар Г. (Мексика) Оценка эмоционально окрашенных зрительных стимулов в процессе называния у пожилых людей

3. Наумова В.А. (Петропавловск - Камчатский, Россия) К вопросу о творческой активности как потенциале развития личности в старческом возрасте

4. Флорес Гарсиа Э., Флорес Ольвера Д., Гарсиа Агилар Г. (Мексика)

Изменение функционирования лобных долей у пациентов с клинической депрессией.

5. Флорес Олвера Д., Авилес Рейес Р., Флорес Гарсия Е., Масиас Рэйес Г., Гаитан Чипатекуа А. & Тейес Рамалес М. (Мексика) Изменения активности процесса анализа текста у субъектов с наркотической зависимостью

6. Флорес Ольвера Д., Телес Рамалес М., Авилес Рейес Р., Флорес Гарсиа Е., Мартинес Флорес Ф., Дельгадо Гарсиа М.

(Мексика) Оценка и адаптация батареи BINAM-EAP для мексиканской популяции пожилого возраста.

7. Гаитан Чипатекуа А., Флорес Олвера Д., Флорес Гарсия Е., Масиас Рейес Г., Авилес Рейес Р. (Мексика) Нейропсихологическая оценка расстройства нейронной миграции:

15:00 - 15:20 Glozman J. (Russia) On history and tendencies of development of Lurian neuropsychological assessment

15:20 - 15:40 Mikadze Yu. (Russia) Neuropsychological diagnosis: qualitative and quantitative assessment

15:40 - 16:00 Discussion

16:00 - 16:15 Coffee-break

16:15 - 17:45 - Posters Presentations (5 minutes for each).

1. Aviles Reyes R., Garcia Aguilar G., Flores Olvera D. (Mexico) Qualitative neuropsychological assessment and daily life functioning alteration in major depressive disorder

2. Delgado Garcia М. & Garcia Aguilar G

(Mexico) Assessment of visual stimuli with emotional content in the naming process of elderly people

3. Naumova V.A. (Petropavlovsk Kamchatskiy, Russia) On creative activity as the aged person development potential

4. Flores Garcia E., Flores Olvera D. & Garcia Aguilar G. (Mexico) Alterations of the frontal lobes in patients with major depressive disorder.

5. Flores Olvera D., Aviles Reyes R., Flores Garcia E., Macias Reyes G., Gaitan Chipatecua A. & Tellez Ramales M. (Mexico) Alterations in the activity of text analysis in substance-dependent subjects

6. Flores Olvera D., Tellez Ramales M., Aviles Reyes R., Flores Garcia E. Martinez Flores F. & Delgado Garcia M. (Mexico)

Evaluation and adaptation to elder Mexican population with BINAM-EAP

7. Gaitan Chipatecua A., Flores Olvera D., Flores Garcia Е., Macias Reyes G. & Aviles Reyes R. (Mexico) Neuropsychological Evaluation of Neuronal Migration Disorder: Case Study.

8. Jimenez Barreto N., Bonilla Sanchez M. del R., & Solovieva Yu. (Mexico) Assessment of symbolic function in Mexican preschool children

9. Lazaro Garcia E., Quintanar Rojas L. & Solovieva Yu. (Mexico) Neuropsychological assessment battery for diagnostic of patients with aphasia

Анализ случая

8. Хименес Баррето Н., Бонийа Санчес М. дель Р., Соловьева Ю. (Мексика) Оценка символической функции у мексиканских детей дошкольного возраста

9. Лазаро Гарсиа Э., Кинтанар Рохас Л., Соловьева Ю. (Мексика). Нейропсихологическая диагностическая батарея для пациентов с афазией.

10. Мартинес Флорес F., Кинтанар Рохас Л., Соловьева Ю., Лазаро Гарсия Э. (Мексика).Сравнительный анализ Бостонского теста и теста Пуэбла-Севилья для диагностики афазии.

11. Розас Альварес Д., Соловьева Ю., Лазаро Гарсиа Э. (Мексика). Формирование умений, лежащих в основе усвоения грамматических категорий.

12. Розас Ривера Ю., Соловьева Ю., Гарсиа Флорес М.А., Кинтанар Рохас Л(Мексика). Поэтапное формирование понятия десятичной системы у мексиканских школьников.

13. Санчес С., Дельгадо Гарсия М., Мендес Д., Окампо Д., Пелайо Г. (Мексика). Эффективность моторной коррекции у детей группы неврологического риска

17:45 - 18:00 Конкурс стендовых докладов

18:00 Фуршет

21 сентября ___________Пятница

Конференцзал НИИ нейрохирургии им. Н.Н.Бурденко РАМН

Фундаментальные и прикладные аспекты восстановления сознания после травмы мозга: междисциплинарный подход"

8:00 - 18:00 регистрация участников

10. Martinez Flores F., Quintanar Rojas L., Solovieva Yu. & Lazaro Garcia E. (Mexico)

Comparative analysis of Boston test and Puebla-Sevilla for diagnostic of patients with aphasia.

11. Rosas Alvarez D., Solovieva Yu., Lazaro Garcia E. (Mexico) Formation of skills prior to the assimilation of grammatical categories.

12. Rosas Rivera Y., Solovieva, Yu., Garcia Flores M.. & Quintanar Rojas L.

(Mexico) Gradual formation of concept of decimal system in Mexican school children

13. Sanchez C., Delgado Garcia M., Mendez D., Ocampo D., Pelayo G. (Mexico)

Effects of the motor intervention in children with neurological risk factor

17:45 - 18:00 Competition of posters

18:00 Diner

September 21 __________ Friday

Conference Hall of Burdenko Neurosurgery Institute

Fundamental and applied aspects of conscience rehabilitation after brain injury. Interdisciplinary approach

8:00 - 18:00 Registration

08:30 Opening ceremony

08:30 - 08:40 Introduction by the director of the institute academician A.N. Konovalov

08:40 - 09:00 Krotkova O. Ideas of Luria and contemporary approach to the problem of conscience

08:30 Открытие конференции

08:30 - 08:40 Вступительное слово директора института акад. А.Н.Коновалова

08:40 - 09:00 Кроткова О.А. (Россия) Идеи А.Р. Лурия и современный нейропсихологический подход к проблеме сознания

09:00 - 10:30 Заседание секции: Церебральные аспекты сознания

Председатели: Ениколопов Г.(США), Угрюмов М.В. (Россия)

09:00 - 09:20 Ениколопов Г. (США) Стволовые клетки взрослого мозга: старение и активация

09:20 - 09:40 Анохин К.В.(Россия)

Нервные следы сознания

09:40 - 10:00 Угрюмов М.В. (Россия) Клеточные и молекулярные механизмы нейропластичности

10:00 - 10:20 Боголепова И.Н. (Россия) Гендерные различия цитоархитенктоники мозга человека

10:20 - 10:30 Дискуссия

10:30 - 10:50 Кофе-брейк

10:50 - 12:30 Заседание секции: Системно психологический взгляд на восстановление сознания

Председатели: Лэнгле А. (Австрия), Максакова О.А. (Россия)

10:50 - 11:20 Лэнгле А. (Австрия)

Экзистенциально-феноменологический подход к сознанию

11:20 - 11:40 Максакова О.А. (Россия)

Командная работа как путь к восстановлению сознания

11:40 - 12:00 Игнатьева Н.С. (Россия) ЧМТ: экзистенциально-аналитический взгляд на восстановление контакта пациента с собой и миром

12:00 - 12:20 Гусарова С.Б. (Россия) Процессуально-

09:00 - 10:30 Cerebral aspects of conscience

Mediators: Enikolopov G. (USA), Ugrumov M. (Russia)

09:00 - 09:20 Enikolopov G. (Cold Spring Harbor, USA) Stem cells of adult brain: aging and activation.

09:20 - 09:40 Anokhin K. (Russia) Neural traces of conscience.

09:40 - 10:00 Ugrumov M. (Russia) Cellular and molecular mechanisms of neuroplasticity.

10:00 - 10:20 Bogolepova I. (Russia) Gender differences in citoarchitecture of human brain

10:20 - 10:30 Discussion

10:30 - 10:50 Coffee-break

10:50 - 12:30 Systemic psychological approach to conscience rehabilitation

Moderators: Laengle А. (Austria), Maxakova O. (Russia)

10:50 - 11:20 Laengle A. (Austria) An existential-phenomenological approach to consciousness.

11:20 - 11:40 Maxakova O. (Russia). Team approach to conscience restoration.

11:40 - 12:00 Ignatieva N. (Russia). Brain injury: existential-analytic approach to rehabilitation of patient's contact with himself and environment.

12:00 - 12:20 Gusarova S. (Russia) Process oriented approach in conscience rehabilitation.

12:20 - 12:30 Discussion

12:30 - 12:50 Coffee-break

ориентированный подход в работе с восстановлением сознания

12:20 - 12:30 Обсуждение

12:30 - 12:50 Кофе-брейк

12:50 - 14:30 Заседание секции: Клинический взгляд на проблему сознания

Модераторы:Шонле П. (Германия), Царенко С.В.(Россия)

12:50 - 13:20 Шонле П. (Германия) Оценка пациентов с тяжелой ЧМТ в ходе интенсивной нейрореабилитации: клинический и нейропсихофизиологический подход

13:20 - 13:40 Царенко С.В. (Россия) Доказательная нейрореаниматология. Что дальше?

13:40 - 14:00 Одинак М.М., Живолупов С.А., Рашидов Н.А., Самарцев И.Н. (С-Пб, Россия)

Восстановление сознания как проявление нейропластичности

14:00 - 14:20 Зайцев О.С. (Россия) Продуктивные психические нарушения в структуре посттравматических расстройств сознания

14:20 - 14:30 Обсуждение

14:30 - 16:00 Перерыв

16:00 - 18:30 Факультет психологии МГУ имени М.В. Ломоносова, ауд. 102_

Заседание секции: А. Р. Лурия и

культурно-историческая психология

Модераторы: А.Г. Асмолов (Россия), Е.Е. Кравцова (Россия), Е. Субботский (Великобритания).

16:00 - 16:20 Асмолов А.Г. (Россия) А.Р.Лурия и полифония культурно-исторической психологии

16:20 - 16:40 Котик-Фридгут Б.С. (Израиль) Культурная нейропсихология: корни и новые ветви.

16:40 - 17:00 Кравцов Г.Г. (Россия) Предмет психологии развития

12:50 - 14:30 Clinical view of conscience

Moderators: Schonle P. (Germany), Tsarenko S. (Russia)

12:50 - 13:20 Schonle P. (Germany) Assessment of severely brain damaged patients in intensive care neurorehabilitation - a clinical and neuropsychophysiological approach

13:20 - 13:40 Tsarenko S. (Russia) Confirmative neuroreanimation. What else?

13:40 - 14:00 Odinak M., Zhivolupov S., Rashidov N., Samartsev I. (St. Petersburg, Russia)/ Conscience rehabilitation as neuroplasticity manifestation.

14:00 - 14:20 Zaitsev O. (Russia) Productive mental disorders in the structure of traumatic conscience disturbances.

14:20 - 14:30 Discussion

14:30 - 16:00 Break

16:00 - 18:30 Psychology Department of Moscow State University, room 102

A.R. Luria and cultural-historical psychology

Moderators: A. Asmolov (Russia), E. Kravtsova (Russia), E. Subbotsky (United Kingdom).

16:00 - 16:20 Asmolov A. (Russia) A.R. Luria and polyphony of cultural-historical psychology

16:20 - 16:40 Kotik-Friedgut B.S. (Israel) Cultural neuropsychology: roots and new branches

16:40 - 17:00 Kravtsov G. (Russia) Psychology of development's subject

17:00 - 17:20 Shabelnikov V. (Russia) Cultural-historical approach in the typology of subjectness

17:20 - 17:40 Kudriavtsev V. (Russia) To the methodology of clinical-psychological researches within the L.S. Vygotsky's scientific school

17:00 - 17:20 Шабельников В.К. (Россия) Культурно-исторический подход в типологии субъектности

17:20 - 17:40 Кудрявцев В.Т. (Россия) К методологии клинико-психологических исследований в школе Л.С. Выготского

17:40 - 18:00 Веракса Н.Е. (Россия) Категории становления и развития в контексте культурно-исторической теории

18:00 - 18:20 Субботский Е. (Великобритания) Подход Выготского-Лурия к изучению "Сознательного Действия" и современные исследования "Управляющей Функции"

18:20 - 18:30 Дискуссия

19:00 - Концерт в Рахманиновском зале консерватории

22 сентября ___________Суббота

Конференцзал НИИ нейрохирургии им. Н.Н.Бурденко РАМН

09:00 - 09:25 Шкловский В.М. (Россия) Воплощение идей А.Р.Лурия в становлении нейроребилитационной службы в России

09:25 - 12:15 Заседание секции: Нейропсихологические подходы к оценке и реабилитации пациентов с поражениями мозга

Председатели: Тонконогий И.М. (США), Микадзе Ю.В. (Россия)

09:25 - 09:45 Храковская М.Г. (Санкт-Петербург, Россия) О методах восстановления психических функций

09:45 - 10:05 Тонконогий И.М. (США) Применение Краткого Нейросихологического Обследования Когнитивной Сферы (КНОКС) для оценки расстройств при дементирующих

17:40 - 18:00 Veraksa N. (Russia) Categories of formation and development in the context of cultural-historical theory

18:00 - 18:20 Subbotsky E. (United Kingdom) Vygotsky-Luria's account of "Conscious Action" and current studies on Executive Function.

18:20 - 18:30 Discussion

19:00 Music concert in Moscow concervatory

September 22 __________Saturday

Conference Hall of Burdenko Neurosurgery Institute

09:00 - 09:25 Schklovsky V. (Russia) Realization of Luria's ideas in neurorehabilitation services in Russia

09:25 - 12:15 Neuropsychological approaches to assessment and rehabilitation of brain injured patients

Moderators: Tonkonogy I. (USA), Mikadze Yu. (Russia)

09:25 - 09:45 Khrakovsky M. (St. Petersburg, Russia). On methods of rehabilitation of higher mental functions

09:45 - 10:05 Tonkonogy I. (USA) The KNOKC use in assessment of cognitive impairments in dementing diseases

10:05 - 10:25 Tsvetkova L.S., Tsvetkov A.V. (Russia) New approach to reeducation of brain injured patients

болезнях

10:05 - 10:25 Цветкова Л.С., Цветков А.В. (Россия) О новом подходе к восстановительному обучению больных с поражениями головного мозга

10:25 - 10:45 Котик-Фридгут Б.С. (Израиль) Нейропсихология: корни и новые ветви

10:45 - 11:05 Микадзе Ю.В., Меликян З.А., Зайцев О.С., Потапов А.А. (Россия) Структура нейропсихологического дефекта при ЧМТ легкой и средней степени тяжести

11:05 - 11:20 Фуфаева Е.В., Семенова Ж.Б. (Россия) Значение фактора произвольности на разных этапах восстановления сознания у детей с тяжелой ЧМТ. Нейропсихологический подход

11:20 - 11:35 Буклина С.Б., Бондаренко А.А., Гамалея А.А. и др. (Россия) Высшие психические функции у пациентов с первичной дистонией

11:35 - 11:50 Заикин В.А. (Россия) Мета анализ структур-коррелятов морального функционирования в головном мозге человека

11:50 - 12:00 Яцынова Э.А. (Россия) Влияние изменения психо-эмоциональной сферы пациентов с височной афазией на процессы реабилитации

12:00 - 12:10 Шендяпина М.В., Шарова Е.В., Болдырева Г.Н. и др. (Россия) Управляющие функции, межполушарная асимметрия и вариативность изменений ЭЭГ и фМРТ при двигательных и речевых нагрузках.

12:10- 12:15 Дискуссия

12:15 - 13:00 Кофе-брейк

13:00 - ПОСЕЩЕНИЕ МОГИЛЫ А. Р. ЛУРИЯ

10:25 - 10:45 Kotik-Friedgut B.(Israel). Neuropsychology: roots and new branches

10:45 - 11:05 Mikadze Yu., Melikyan Z., Zaytsev O., Potapov A. (Russia) Structure of neuropsychological defect after mild and moderate brain injury.

11:05 - 11:20 Fufaeva E., Semenova Zh. (Russia). Voluntary activity significance at different stages of conscience restoration after severe brain injury in children. Neuropsychological approach.

11:20 - 11:35 Buklina S., Bondarenko A., Gamaleya A. Et al. (Russia). Higher mental functions in patients with primary dystonia.

11:35 - 11:50 Zaikin V. (Russia). Metha-analysis of cerebral structures correlating with moral functions.

11:50 - 12:00 Yatsynova E. (Russia). Effect of psycho-emotional changes in patients with temporal aphasia on processes of their rehabilitation

12:00 - 12:10 Shendyapina M., Sharova E., Boldyreva G. et al. (Russia). Executive functions, interhemispheric asymmetry and variations of changes in EEG and fMRI in motor and verbal tasks.

12:10- 12:15 Discussion

12:15 - 13:00 - Coffee - break

13:00 - VISIT TO THE TOMB OF A.R. LURIA

2

Показать полностью… https://vk.com/doc26461023_129583003
128 Кб, 13 сентября 2012 в 11:10 - Россия, Москва, МПСУ (бывш. МПСИ), 2012 г., doc
Рекомендуемые документы в приложении